F1ドライバーKimi Raikkonenをひたすら追っかけるブログです。
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。



Full name: Kimi Matias Räikkönen
Nicknames: Iceman, Kimppa, Rakka, his mechanics call him Kimster
Nationality: Finnish
Date of Birth: 17th of October 1979
Place of Birth: Espoo (Finland).
Height: 1.75 m
Weight: 65,0 kg
Hair: Blond
Eyes: Blue


Dad: Matti, 49, road builder
Mom: Paula, government office clerk

Brother: Rami; Older by 1 year 10 months; Rally driver in Finland

Wife: Jenni Maria Dahlmann;
- Married since 31nd of July 2004
- Jenni Dahlman
- Miss Finland 2000, Miss Scandinavia 2000;
- Born Oct. 27, 1981. 0.
- 1.78m tall


Qualification: Regular Finnish school system
Favorite Subject: Sports (esp. ice hockey during winter)
Languages Spoken: Finnish and English

Hobbies: Snowboarding, jogging, going to the gym, MotoX, ice-hockey, skidoos, jet-ski, golf (learned in England)
Motorsports: Watches almost all motorsports on TV

Favorite Rally Driver: Tommi Mäkinen and Markus Gronholm
Favorite Ice Hockey Team: Espoo, Finland (恐らく、このチームではないかと・・・Espoo Blues)and NHL teams

Favorite Football Team: Finnish National Soccer Team(フィンランドサッカー協会Finland National Football Team




First Road Car: Lada
First Time in an F1 Car: Sauber Test, Mugello "FANTASTIC!!"
Company Cars: Mercedes ML (Switzerland), Mercedes C-Class (Finland) (Sept. 2002) and the Mercedes CLK (Dec. 2002)
Dream Road Car: Mercedes-Benz SLR McLaren

Favorite Band: U2
Favorite Singer: Eminem
Favorite Finnish Band: Bomfunk MC

Favorite Food: Chicken, Pasta, Reindeer Meat
Favorite Non-alcoholic Drink: Water, Apple Juice
Favorite Alcoholic Drink: Vodka, Smirnoff Ice


Shopping: Doesn't really like clothes-shopping.
Racesuit: Sparco Nomex, loose,full vertical velcro fastenings, no waistbelt
Raceshoes: Silver and black
Ring: Wears a silver one on his left ring finger
Sunglasses: Hugo Boss
Watch: Tag Heuer


Favorite Country: Finland
Films: Watches a lot of movies. Likes A Knights Tale(邦題:ロック・ユー) and Gone In 60 Seconds(邦題:60セカンズ)
Smoking: Kimi hates it! (But Jenni does)
Tattoo: Black smiling sun on right wrist (Summer 2001)Yacht: Does not own one; rents
House: Kimi lives in Wollerau, Swiss. His house


詳細はコチラをご参照下さい♪
スポンサーサイト
承認待ちコメント
このコメントは管理者の承認待ちです
【2007/12/27 Thu】 // # [ 編集 ]

管理者にだけ表示を許可する
// HOME // 
Powered By FC2ブログ. copyright © 2005 Kimi Raikkonen + Formula 1 all rights reserved.
PROFILE

雪

  • Author:雪(Profile

  • 雪のF1専用BLOGです。F1レーサーKimi Raikkonenをひたすら応援するBLOGです。旧はコチラ

  • FC2ブログ

  • Barca中心、雪のサッカーブログ 超不定期更新!交換日記?形式のミーハーブログ

    Get Firefox

    CATEGORY
    Photo

    Official Link
    F1 News Link
    Next Race


    スポーツ系ブログパーツ配布所【SBP】

    2008 Grand Prix

    Fri 21 March 2008
    Friday Practice 1 10:00 - 11:30
    Friday Practice 2 14:00 - 15:30
    Sat 22 March 2008
    Saturday Practice 11:00 - 12:00
    Qualifying 14:00
    Sun 23 March 2008
    Race 15:00

    フジCS TVスケジュール 2008 Formula 1 Grand Prix Official

    Kimi memo
    Kimi Video

    Kimi動画をPICK UP!!












    Blog People

    ブロとも申請フォーム
    ARCHIVES
    RECENT TRACKBACKS

    RSS
    SEARCH

    上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。